Pomegranate

Botanical Name: Ixora


Tamil Name: Idlippoo

Features


* Bhagwa variety

* High yielding seedless variety

* Export qulaity fruits

more nursery products
  • Botanical Name: Melia Dubia

    Tamil Name: Malai Vembu

    Common Name: Malabar Neem

     

  • Botanical Name: Jasminum Sambac

    Tamil Name: Gundu Malli, Malligai

    Common Name: Jasmine
  • Botanical Name: Nerium Oleander

    Tamil Name: Arali

  • Botanical Name: Jasminam grandiflorum

    Tamil Name: Fathimullai

    Common Name: Fathimalli
  • Botanical Name: Citrus aurandifolia

    Tamil Name: Yelumichai

  • Botanical Name: Ixora

    Tamil Name: Idlippoo

Designed by iSpringer